Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/OC453416

Zas Partners LLP

Limited Liability Partnership · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Limited Liability Partnership
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£6,449,276
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£6,451,315
Creditors < 1 year
£2,040
Equity
£6,449,276
Average employees
3

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31GBP · company2024-08-15GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£6,449,276—
Equity£6,449,276—
Assets
Fixed assets£1—
Current assets£6,451,315—
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,040—
Net current assets£6,449,275—
Assets less current liabilities£6,449,276—
People
Average employees30
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.