Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/NI730996

Portree Two Limited

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Portadown

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£969
Cash
£450,069
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£450,069
Creditors < 1 year
£441,100
Equity
£969
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£969
Equity£969
Assets
Current assets£450,069
Cash at bank£450,069
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£441,100
Net current assets£8,969
Assets less current liabilities£8,969
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-02-13
—
Outstanding
Floating · created 2026-02-13
—
Outstanding