Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16579026

Together Staffing Solutions Ltd

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions · Pinner

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,214
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,494
Creditors < 1 year
£6,708
Equity
£1,214
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-07-3113 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,214
Equity£1,214
Assets
Current assets£5,494
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£6,708
Net current assets−£1,214
Assets less current liabilities£1,214
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2026-01-09
—
Outstanding