Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16381020

Asper Residential Holdings Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · Droitwich

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
−£10,872
Cash
£2,484
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,135
Creditors < 1 year
£230,126
Equity
−£10,872
Average employees
0.01

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£10,872
Equity−£10,872
Assets
Fixed assets£673,305
Property, plant & equipment£4,193
Current assets£5,135
Cash at bank£2,484
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£230,126
Creditors after one year£459,186
Net current assets−£224,991
Assets less current liabilities£448,314
People
Average employees0.01
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-01-23
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2026-01-23
—
Outstanding
Show 2 satisfied / released
Unknown · created 2025-08-21 · satisfied 2026-01-23
—
Satisfied
All Assets · created 2025-08-21 · satisfied 2026-01-23
—
Satisfied