Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16282732

Aleezah Estates Limited

Private Limited Company · Leicester

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-02-28 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£11,847
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£4,429
Creditors < 1 year
£325,723
Equity
£11,847
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-02-28Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£11,847
Equity£11,847
Assets
Fixed assets£334,475
Current assets£4,429
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£325,723
Net current assets−£321,294
Assets less current liabilities£13,181
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.