Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16280886

Morgan Opulent Real Estate Limited

Private Limited Company · Blackwood

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-02-28 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£2,585
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,307
Creditors < 1 year
£7,713
Equity
£2,585
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-02-28GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£2,585
Equity£2,585
Assets
Fixed assets£184,071
Current assets£3,307
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£7,713
Creditors after one year£182,250
Net current assets−£4,406
Assets less current liabilities£179,665
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2025-06-26
—
Outstanding