Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16223084

Home Projects Property Management Ltd

Real estate agencies · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-02-28 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£8,917
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£12,591
Creditors < 1 year
£2,601
Equity
£8,917
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-02-2813 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£8,917
Equity£8,917
Assets
Current assets£12,591
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,601
Net current assets£9,990
Assets less current liabilities£9,990
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.