Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16202600

Wildegrove Property Limited

Private Limited Company · Droitwich

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£22,217
Cash
£4,498
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,187
Creditors < 1 year
£415,019
Equity
£22,217
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£22,217
Equity£22,217
Assets
Fixed assets£1,032,224
Property, plant & equipment£17,028
Current assets£5,187
Cash at bank£4,498
Debtors£689
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£415,019
Creditors after one year£594,210
Provisions£5,965
Net current assets−£409,832
Assets less current liabilities£622,392
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

3 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-05-22
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2026-01-16
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2025-08-11
—
Outstanding