Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16191142

Deekam Limited

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis · Staines-Upon-Thames

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£6,463
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,635
Creditors < 1 year
£41,575
Equity
£6,463
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£6,463
Equity£6,463
Assets
Fixed assets£484,965
Current assets£2,635
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£41,575
Creditors after one year£452,488
Net current assets−£38,940
Assets less current liabilities£446,025
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-07-29
—
Outstanding