Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16189898

Perfectly Pryced Homes Ltd

Private Limited Company · Bromley

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
−£6,878
Cash
£1,000
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,000
Creditors < 1 year
£43,835
Equity
£6,878
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-3112 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£6,878
Equity£6,878
Assets
Fixed assets£119,852
Current assets£1,000
Cash at bank£1,000
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£43,835
Creditors after one year£83,895
Net current assets−£42,835
Assets less current liabilities£77,017
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Property · created 2025-09-24
—
Outstanding