Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16176642

Mystic Glade Limited

Private Limited Company · Ilkley

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
−£4,917
Cash
£1,828
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,703
Creditors < 1 year
£125,333
Equity
£4,917
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£4,917
Equity£4,917
Assets
Fixed assets£389,707
Current assets£2,703
Cash at bank£1,828
Debtors£875
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£125,333
Creditors after one year£271,994
Net current assets−£122,630
Assets less current liabilities£267,077
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-07-16
—
Outstanding