Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16168096

Blue Top Property Limited

Private Limited Company · Keston

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-01-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£2,964
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,956
Creditors < 1 year
£258,255
Equity
£2,964
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-01-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£2,964
Equity£2,964
Assets
Fixed assets£533,300
Current assets£1,956
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£258,255
Creditors after one year£279,965
Net current assets−£256,299
Assets less current liabilities£277,001
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-11-06
—
Outstanding