Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16145596

Msb Property Group Ltd

Private Limited Company · Lincoln

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£8,481
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,072
Creditors < 1 year
£409,198
Equity
£8,481
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£8,481
Equity£8,481
Assets
Fixed assets£398,645
Current assets£2,072
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£409,198
Net current assets−£407,126
Assets less current liabilities£8,481
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2025-04-02
—
Outstanding