Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16144591

1912 Hotels(UK) Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£581
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£960
Creditors < 1 year
£1,379
Equity
£581
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£581
Equity£581
Assets
Fixed assets£1,000
Current assets£960
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,379
Net current assets−£419
Assets less current liabilities£581
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.