Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16113176

3Ap Assets Ltd

Private Limited Company · Thornton Heath

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£531,910
Cash
£498,438
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£938,713
Creditors < 1 year
£1,815
Equity
£531,910
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£531,910
Equity£531,910
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£1,215,000
Current assets£938,713
Cash at bank£498,438
Debtors£440,275
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,815
Creditors after one year£1,436,896
Provisions£183,092
Net current assets£936,898
Assets less current liabilities£2,151,898
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-07-30
—
Outstanding