Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16107737

Gsc (Eloise Commercial) Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-03-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£66,632
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£264,324
Creditors < 1 year
£330,956
Equity
£66,632
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-03-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£66,632
Equity£66,632
Assets
Current assets£264,324
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£330,956
Net current assets−£66,632
Assets less current liabilities£66,632
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Show 2 satisfied / released
Fixed · created 2025-01-09 · satisfied 2026-02-24
—
Satisfied
All Assets · created 2025-01-09 · satisfied 2026-02-24
—
Satisfied