Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16103204

Kamb Property Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
−£16,077
Cash
£83
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,998
Creditors < 1 year
£107,730
Equity
−£16,077
Average employees
0.01

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£16,077
Equity−£16,077
Assets
Current assets£1,998
Cash at bank£83
Debtors£1,915
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£107,730
Creditors after one year£189,245
Net current assets−£105,732
Assets less current liabilities£173,168
People
Average employees0.01
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-07-25
—
Outstanding