Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16096395

R Connelly Property Limited

Private Limited Company · Brierley Hill

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£4,071
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,436
Creditors < 1 year
£5,507
Equity
£4,071
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-3012 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£4,071
Equity£4,071
Assets
Current assets£1,436
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£5,507
Net current assets−£4,071
Assets less current liabilities£4,071
People & pay
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-01-14
—
Outstanding