Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16083061

Mhd Rochester Trading Ltd

Private Limited Company · Sheerness

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£48
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£248
Creditors < 1 year
£200
Equity
£48
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£48
Equity£48
Assets
Current assets£248
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£200
Net current assets£48
Assets less current liabilities£48
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-07-22
—
Outstanding