Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16074988

Trinity Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£51,613
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£26,748
Creditors < 1 year
£78,361
Equity
£51,613
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£51,613
Equity£51,613
Assets
Current assets£26,748
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£78,361
Net current assets−£51,613
Assets less current liabilities£51,613
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2025-08-07
—
Outstanding