Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16058377

Aza Assets Ltd

Private Limited Company · Hounslow

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£10,238
Cash
—
Turnover
£52,200
Profit / loss
£10,138
Current assets
£13,166
Creditors < 1 year
£2,928
Equity
£10,238
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£10,238
Equity£10,238
Assets
Current assets£13,166
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,928
Net current assets£10,238
Assets less current liabilities£10,238
Profit & loss
Turnover£52,200
Profit before tax£12,516
Profit / loss£10,138
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.