Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16028730

Cmmd Ltd

Development of building projects · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£147,209
Cash
£100,074
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,056,160
Creditors < 1 year
£186,304
Equity
£147,209
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£147,209
Equity£147,209
Assets
Current assets£1,056,160
Cash at bank£100,074
Debtors£956,086
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£186,304
Creditors after one year£722,647
Net current assets£869,856
Assets less current liabilities£869,856
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.