Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16012562

Vintage Management UK Limited

Other business support service activities n.e.c. · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£28,853
Cash
£50,011
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£65,415
Creditors < 1 year
£36,562
Equity
£28,853
Average employees
5

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£28,853
Equity£28,853
Assets
Current assets£65,415
Cash at bank£50,011
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£36,562
Net current assets£28,853
Assets less current liabilities£28,853
People
Average employees5
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-09-02
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-07-24
—
Outstanding