Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16004676

Rsk Assets & Investments Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · Birmingham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-10-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£448,901
Cash
£501
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£449,879
Creditors < 1 year
£979
Equity
£448,901
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-10-3113 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£448,901
Equity£448,901
Assets
Fixed assets£1
Current assets£449,879
Cash at bank£501
Debtors£449,378
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£979
Net current assets£448,900
Assets less current liabilities£448,901
People & pay
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.