Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15983159

Innovare Investments Group Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · Sheffield

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
−£2,756
Cash
£3,389
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£6,290
Creditors < 1 year
£4,359
Equity
−£2,756
Average employees
0.02

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-3115 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets−£2,756
Equity−£2,756
Assets
Current assets£6,290
Cash at bank£3,389
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£4,359
Creditors after one year£15,085
Net current assets£1,931
Assets less current liabilities£12,329
People & pay
Average employees0.02
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.