Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15853363

Norfolk Property Holdings Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Norwich

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£330
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£100
Creditors < 1 year
£430
Equity
£330
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£330
Equity£330
Assets
Current assets£100
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£430
Net current assets−£330
Assets less current liabilities£330
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-10-29
—
Outstanding