Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15846963

Oakland Food Service Holdco Ltd

Non-trading company · Redditch

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£249,800
Cash
£100
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£124
Creditors < 1 year
£300
Equity
£249,800
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-12-3117 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£249,800
Equity£249,800
Assets
Current assets£124
Cash at bank£100
Debtors£24
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£300
Net current assets−£176
Assets less current liabilities£249,800
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.