Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15841675

Magdala Property Management Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Nottingham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£212
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,540
Creditors < 1 year
£13,714
Equity
£212
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-3112 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£212
Equity£212
Assets
Fixed assets£12,386
Current assets£1,540
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£13,714
Net current assets−£12,174
Assets less current liabilities£212
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.