Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15839132

Cr Wimbledon Bh Limited

Financial management · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£41,126
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£4,345,688
Creditors < 1 year
£4,304,562
Equity
£41,126
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£41,126
Equity£41,126
Assets
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£4,345,688
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£4,304,562
Creditors after one year£0
Provisions£0
Net current assets£41,126
Assets less current liabilities£41,126
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2024-07-26
—
Outstanding