Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15803041

Lskg Portifolio Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,184
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£19,438
Creditors < 1 year
£214,954
Equity
£1,184
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,184
Equity£1,184
Assets
Fixed assets£620,000
Current assets£19,438
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£214,954
Creditors after one year£423,300
Net current assets−£195,516
Assets less current liabilities£424,484
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Show 2 satisfied / released
All Assets · created 2024-12-05 · satisfied 2026-02-11
—
Satisfied
Fixed · created 2024-12-05 · satisfied 2026-02-11
—
Satisfied