Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15766542

Samyra Investment Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Tidworth

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£5,938
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£644
Creditors < 1 year
£350
Equity
£5,938
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£5,938
Equity£5,938
Assets
Fixed assets£194,654
Current assets£644
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£350
Creditors after one year£200,886
Net current assets£294
Assets less current liabilities£194,948
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-11-29
—
Outstanding