Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15736796

Eupraxia Holdings Limited

Company profile · Tadworth

DissolvedUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-05-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,179
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£183
Creditors < 1 year
£1,362
Equity
£1,179
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-05-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,179
Equity£1,179
Assets
Current assets£183
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,362
Net current assets−£1,179
Assets less current liabilities£1,179
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.