Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15713730

Premier Move Lettings Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Coventry

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-05-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£34,366
Cash
—
Turnover
£4,500
Profit / loss
−£903
Current assets
£2,111
Creditors < 1 year
—
Equity
£34,366
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-05-3113 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£34,366
Equity£34,366
Assets
Fixed assets£125,000
Current assets£2,111
Liabilities
Creditors after one year£92,845
Net current assets£2,111
Assets less current liabilities£127,211
Profit & loss
Turnover£4,500
Profit / loss−£903
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-10-25
—
Outstanding