Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15698458

International Property Partners Sales Ltd

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis · Altrincham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-05-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£14,665
Cash
£5
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,994
Creditors < 1 year
£17,659
Equity
£14,665
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-05-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£14,665
Equity£14,665
Assets
Current assets£2,994
Cash at bank£5
Debtors£2,989
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£17,659
Net current assets−£14,665
Assets less current liabilities£14,665
People
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.