Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15684865

Adg Blue Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£27,671
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,461
Creditors < 1 year
£440,886
Equity
£27,671
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£27,671
Equity£27,671
Assets
Fixed assets£411,814
Current assets£2,461
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£440,886
Creditors after one year£1,060
Net current assets−£438,425
Assets less current liabilities£26,611
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2025-12-02
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-12-02
—
Outstanding