Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15673776

Nisaro Properties Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate · Birmingham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£212
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,915
Creditors < 1 year
£70,426
Equity
£212
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£212
Equity£212
Assets
Fixed assets£223,025
Current assets£1,915
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£70,426
Creditors after one year£154,302
Net current assets−£68,511
Assets less current liabilities£154,514
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

4 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-08-11
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-09-09
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-04-30
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2024-07-26
—
Outstanding