Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15661302

Rehoboth Blessings Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Yeovil

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£70,920
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£213,185
Creditors < 1 year
£1,181
Equity
£70,920
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£70,920
Equity£70,920
Assets
Fixed assets£4,937
Current assets£213,185
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,181
Creditors after one year£146,021
Net current assets£212,004
Assets less current liabilities£216,941
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-12-19
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-02-26
—
Outstanding
Show 1 satisfied / released
Property · created 2025-02-26 · satisfied 2025-11-14
—
Satisfied