Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15651214

Gj3 Limited

Private Limited Company · Marlow

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,103
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£212,616
Creditors < 1 year
£280,926
Equity
£1,103
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,103
Equity£1,103
Assets
Fixed assets£469,413
Current assets£212,616
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£280,926
Net current assets−£68,310
Assets less current liabilities£401,103
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

3 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-10-31
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2024-10-31
—
Outstanding