Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15627076

Banner St Investment Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£69
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£281
Creditors < 1 year
£350
Equity
£69
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£69
Equity£69
Assets
Fixed assets£110,553
Current assets£281
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£350
Creditors after one year£110,553
Net current assets−£69
Assets less current liabilities£110,484
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Property · created 2026-03-12
—
Outstanding