Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15569495

Np Housing Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Egham

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£26,401
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£15,558
Creditors < 1 year
£314,154
Equity
£26,401
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£26,401
Equity£26,401
Assets
Current assets£15,558
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£314,154
Creditors after one year£298,505
Net current assets−£298,596
Assets less current liabilities£272,104
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2024-07-19
—
Outstanding