Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15513945

Jfh Rowley Homes Ltd

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-07-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£295
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,117
Creditors < 1 year
£3,822
Equity
£295
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-07-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£295
Equity£295
Assets
Current assets£5,117
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£3,822
Net current assets£1,295
Assets less current liabilities£1,295
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.