Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15490865

My Pharma Group 1 Ltd

Dispensing chemist in specialised stores · Woodford Green

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-02-28 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£124,442
Cash
£62,330
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£252,370
Creditors < 1 year
£463,531
Equity
£124,442
Average employees
0.03

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-02-2812 months · Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£124,442
Equity£124,442
Assets
Fixed assets£335,603
Intangible assets£335,250
Property, plant & equipment£353
Current assets£252,370
Cash at bank£62,330
Debtors£126,640
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£463,531
Net current assets−£211,161
Assets less current liabilities£124,442
People & pay
Average employees0.03
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Floating · created 2026-06-05
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2026-05-01
—
Outstanding