Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15436906

Robrita Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£3,546,287
Cash
£230,083
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£242,082
Creditors < 1 year
£28,628
Equity
£3,546,287
Average employees
0.02

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£3,546,287
Equity£3,546,287
Assets
Current assets£242,082
Cash at bank£230,083
Debtors£11,999
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£28,628
Provisions£947,167
Net current assets£213,454
Assets less current liabilities£4,493,454
People
Average employees0.02
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.