Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15336399

Fyoozed Ltd

Other information technology service activities · Ashford

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2024-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£45,338
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£55,765
Creditors < 1 year
£9,616
Equity
£45,338
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2024-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£45,338
Equity£45,338
Assets
Fixed assets£1,189
Current assets£55,765
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£9,616
Net current assets£46,149
Assets less current liabilities£47,338
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.