Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15307997

Greenteck Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company · Slough

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2024-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£483,689
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£24,457
Creditors < 1 year
£444,011
Equity
£483,689
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2024-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£483,689
Equity£483,689
Assets
Fixed assets£903,243
Current assets£24,457
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£444,011
Net current assets−£419,554
Assets less current liabilities£483,689
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2024-02-16
—
Outstanding