Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15283263

Jsr Holdings Cornwall Ltd

Private Limited Company · Redruth

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-04-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£6,653
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£25,110
Creditors < 1 year
£18,457
Equity
£6,653
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-04-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£6,653
Equity£6,653
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£0
Current assets£25,110
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£18,457
Creditors after one year£0
Net current assets£6,653
Assets less current liabilities£6,653
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-01-26
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2026-01-26
—
Outstanding