Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/14357249

Malta Dab Limited

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2023-09-30 · GBP

Net assets
£42,600
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£100
Creditors < 1 year
£42,700
Equity
£42,600
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2023-09-30
Balance sheet
Net assets£42,600
Equity£42,600
Assets
Current assets£100
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£42,700
Net current assets−£42,600
Assets less current liabilities£42,600
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.