Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/14027893

D9 Dc Opco 3 Limited

Private Limited Company · London

Active - Proposal to Strike offUnited KingdomIncorporated 2022Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2022-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
£132,105,388
Cash
—
Turnover
£13,157,305
Profit / loss
£8,766,456
Current assets
£160,343
Creditors < 1 year
—
Equity
—
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2022-12-312022-04-04
Balance sheet
Net assets£132,105,388—
Assets
Current assets£160,343—
Profit & loss
Turnover£13,157,305—
Profit / loss£8,766,456—
People
Average employees23
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Active - Proposal to Strike off.

No charges available in our records.