Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/13665629

Digital 9 Wireless Limited

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2021Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2022-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
£135,352,681
Cash
£132,203
Turnover
£52,065,164
Profit / loss
£51,430,848
Current assets
£668,381
Creditors < 1 year
—
Equity
—
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2022-12-3115 months
Balance sheet
Net assets£135,352,681
Assets
Current assets£668,381
Cash at bank£132,203
Profit & loss
Turnover£52,065,164
Profit / loss£51,430,848
People & pay
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.