Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12649766

Lreds Iii Laser Holdings Limited

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2020Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2020-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
−£5,408,485
Cash
—
Turnover
£19,176
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1
Creditors < 1 year
£406,995
Equity
£5,408,485
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2020-12-31
Balance sheet
Net assets−£5,408,485
Equity£5,408,485
Assets
Fixed assets£6,607,904
Current assets£1
Debtors£1
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£406,995
Creditors after one year£11,609,396
Net current assets−£406,994
Assets less current liabilities£6,200,911
Profit & loss
Turnover£19,176
Gross profit£19,176
Operating profit£19,176
Profit before tax−£5,408,486
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.